Akatsuki
 
HomeHome  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Monster Drop List - Not Complete

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
cullingblade
Admin
avatar

Posts : 28
Join date : 2008-07-24
Age : 26
Location : Biņan Laguna

PostSubject: Monster Drop List - Not Complete   Sat Jul 26, 2008 3:59 am

NORMAL STUFF DROPS :

Newbie stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

Nipper lug, Garlie, Mantis, Rabbithorn, Giant beetle , Troglo.

Reinforced, Iron (weapon), Red stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

BLOODY ICE : Scorp Lug, Scorp Lug +, Lynhorn, Zombie Maid, Zombie, Lynhorn Zombie, Lynxhorn Zombie Leader.

DESERT SCREAM : Red Gally, Gally Captain, Desert Fox, Desert Hound, Giant Snake.

GREEN DESPAIR : Troglo Fighter, Troglo Warrior, Dire Boar, Plant Toad, Bugzard

Iron (armor), Damascus, Coraleye stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5:

BLOODY ICE : Skeleton, Skeleton Warrior, Skeleton Mage.

DESERT SCREAM : Black Snake, Huge Beetle, Armaku, Armaku +, Bugmender, Mummy, Mummy Blader, Mummy Warrior.

GREEN DESPAIR : Highzard, Pantherhorn, Plant Pantherhorn, Giant Spider, Huge Spider

Shadowsteel (armor), Aramid, Shadowsteel (weapon), Citrine stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

BLOODY ICE : Baba Yaga, Hound Zombie, Pantherhorn Zombie, Ape, Ape +, Ape Zombie.

DESERT SCREAM : Archionis, Archipteryx, Archipteryx +, Clay Gargoyle.

GREEN DESPAIR : Moscutter; Moscutter +, Bitter Leaf, Mosscyther.

Bluestin (armor), Bluestin (swords and magic) +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

BLOODY ICE : Ghost, Ghost +, Shade.

DESERT SCREAM : Antra Lug, Lug Queen.

GREEN DESPAIR : Mosscyther, Wriggle Leaf, Moscutter Queen.

PORT LUX : Crag Turtle, Crag Crab, Crag Toad, Peryton, Bugshark, Bugdolphy, Stone Gargoyle.

Titanium (armor), Titanium (weapon), Pherystin +0,+0 slot, +1,+2,+3 :

PORT LUX : Peryton +, Bugshark +, Bugdolphy, Stone Gargoyle, Ghoul, Phantom Worker, Phantom Crew, Flame Hound, Dark Soldier, Stone Golem, Dark Blader.

FORT. RUINA : Auto Cannon-op, Auto Cannon-op +, Hound S-O1, Hound sp, Mecha Ape, Mecha Ape +, Mecha ape archer, Mecha ape archer +.

Titanium (armor), Titanium (weapon), Pherystin +0,+0 slot, +1,+1 slot,+2,+2 slot,+3,+3 slot :

FORT. RUINA : Mecha Ape, Mehca Ape +, Mecha Ape Archer, Mecha Ape Archer +, Mechamender, Mechamender +, Mecha Buffalo, Mecha Buffalo +, Electric Bird, Electric Bird +, Mechazard, Mechazard +, Auto Cannon-Ex, Auto Cannon-EX +, Excavator-alfa.

UNDEAD GROUND : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Osmium (Armor) +0,+0 slot, +1, +2, +3 :

FORT. RUINA : Mechazard +, Auto Cannon-Ex, Auto Cannon-Ex +, Excavator-alfa.

UNDEAD GROUND : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Shadowtitanium +0,+0 slot, +1, +2, +3 :

UNDEAD GROUND : Vampire Servant, Vampire Servant +, Vampire Steward.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Aqua +0,+0 slot, +1,+2,+3 :

FORGOTTEN RUIN : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Osmium (weapon) +0, +0 slot, Lapis +0, +0 slot :

RUINA STATION : Invader Mecha Buffalo, Invader Mecha Buffalo +, Invader Mechazard, Invader Mechazard +, Invader Auto Cannon-Ex, Invader Auto Cannon-Ex +

FROZEN TOWER OF UNDEAD B1F : ALL THE MOBS OF THE PLACE.

Redosmium +0, +1, +2, +3, +0 slot, Topaz +0, +1, +2, +3, +0 slot :

LAKE SIDE : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

TOWER OF UNDEAD B2F : ALL THE MOBS OF THE PLACE



CRAFT DROPS :

Shining Tooth :

PORT LUX : Bugshark, Ghoul, Flame Hound.

FORT. RUINA : Hound S-O1.

UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zombie, Berserk Ghoul.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna.

Blue Feather :

PORT LUX : Peryton.

FORT. RUINA : Electric Bird.

UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zombie.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Griffin, Cockatrice, Blade Peryton.

Strange Stem :

PORT LUX : Bugshark.

FORT. RUINA : Mecha Ape, Mecha Ape Archer.

UNDEAD GROUND : Spector, Wraith.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna.

Hard Shell :

PORT LUX : Crag Turtle, Crag Crab, Dark Soldier, Stone Golem.

FORT. RUINA : Mecha Buffalo, Mechazard.

UNDEAD GROUND : Deathe Soldier, Death Giant.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle, Giant Scorpion.

Mirror Stone :

PORT LUX : Stone Gargoyle, Stone Golem.

FORT. RUINA : Auto Cannon-op, Auto Cannon-Ex.

UNDEAD GROUND : Death Soldier, Death Giant, Spector, Wraith.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle.

Yellow Jewel :

PORT LUX : Stone Gargoyle, Dark Blader.

FORT. RUINA : Auto Cannon-op.

UNDEAD GROUND : Ghost Blader.

Sticky Red Liquid :

PORT LUX : Bugshark, Ghoul.

FORT. RUINA : Mecha Buffalo.

UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zoimbie, Zombie Fighter, Zombie Slater, Zombie Knight.

Unknown Circuit :

FORT. RUINA : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Powerful Core :

PORT. LUX : Stone Golem.

UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zombie, Ghost Blader, Death Giant.

Common Metal Fragment :

RUINA STATION : Invader Auto Cannon-op, Invader Auto Cannon-op +.

Shining Yellow Powder :

LAKE IN DUSK : Minotaurus

UNDEAD GROUND : Spector

Illusion Coral :

LAKE IN DUSK : Orc.

Astral Skull :

FROZEN TOWER OF UNDEAD : Ice Ghoul Warrior, Ice Ghoul.

Machinery Head

RUINA STATION : Invader Auto Cannon-Ex +

SPECIAL MUTANT FOREST DROPS :

ALL MOBS : Critical ring +2, Ring of Luck +2, Powerful Core, Topaz - Redosmium weapons (non slot), Muster card : Forgotten temple B1F, Materail Core (Mithril), Quartz Core (Mithril), bracelets +1 ,+2 (all except adept).

SPECIAL PONTUS FERRUM DROPS :

FP - 01 Magnus Penna :
Upgrade Core (high) and (highest), Force Core (high) and (highest), Astral Core (mithril) and (blue mithril), Material Core and Quartz Core (mithril),Shineguard/Terragrace/Mystic +0 slot, Red Osmium and Topaz +0 slot.


FORMULA CARDS DROP :

Number 001 - 002 - 003 - 004 - 005 :
PORT LUX : Core Alchemist (honor rank class 2 required)

Number 006 :
FORT. RUINA : Mechazard

UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zombie.

Number 007 :
FORT. RUINA : Mechazard, Auto Cannon-EX

Number 010 :
UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zombie

Number 011 - 012 - 013 - 014 :
FORT. RUINA : Core Alchemist (honor rank class 3 required)

Number 022 :
FORT. RUINA : Core Alchemist (honor rank class 4 required)

Number 032 - 039 - 040 - 042 :
LAKE IN DUSK : Wurk, Radark, Jidarsch, Fashik, Pogarr, Ballu, Pirouro, Hauk, Lehifee, Ergdusu, Etuor, Caschnarr, Rik, Haschnarc, Grischnarc.

Number 033 :
LAKE SIDE : Bloody Orc Mage

Number 037 :
LAKE SIDE : Bloody Orc Mage

Number 051 :
FORGOTTEN RUIN : Lihorna

Number 063 :
LAKE SIDE : Bloody Orc

Number 079 :
LAKE SIDE : Bloody Harpy Warrior.

Number 084 :
LAKE SIDE : Bloody Harpy Warrior

Number 085 :
FROZEN TOWER OF UNDEAD B2F : Flame Warrior Zombie

Number 086 :
FROZEN TOWER OF UNDEAD B2F : Phantom Warrior

Number 095 :
FORGOTTEN RUIN : Blade Peryton

_________________


Back to top Go down
View user profile http://akatsukiguild.forumotion.net
 
Monster Drop List - Not Complete
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Schleich 2015 retired, complete list
» Schleich 2014 retired complete list
» List of e-publishers
» Complete meal cooking
» could cybermen upgrade the morbius monster

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Akatsuki Jupiter :: CABAL GUIDE-
Jump to: